Men's Premiership

Season:

Standings


TeamPWDLGDPts
1Western Wildcats66003318
2Watsonians55002115
3ESM65011915
4Uddingston54101113
5Clydesdale630309
6Edinburgh University522138
7Inverleith6204-166
8Grove Menzieshill5113-124
9Hillhead5032-23
10Kelburne5104-133
11Grange6015-101
12Dunfermline Carnegie6006-340

Recent League Results


DateHomeScoreAwayGW
24 Oct 20265-36
24 Oct 20266-36
24 Oct 20265-26
24 Oct 20261-76
17 Oct 20262-05
17 Oct 20263-15

Top Scorers


RankTeamNameGoals
1F. MORAN11
2C. JACK9
3L. BELOTTI7
4A. ROWLING6
5E. GILMOUR6
6E. MENZIES5
7J. GOLDEN5
8S. PETERS5
9K. RUSSELL4
10A. MACKENZIE3